Find a home that’s right for you
Sort by
Price
$100,000$1,000,000
Min
Max
Sales status
Home type
Delivery timeframe
Active adults
15
Community Results
Loading… Please Wait
Home
Status
Price
Min:$419,990Max:$1,212,240
Bed/bath
Bedrooms:
Bathrooms:
Home type
|
Starting at
|
Bedrooms
|
Bathrooms
|
Sq. Ft.
|
cars
|
Home type
|
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2350
|
$419,990
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$10,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$419,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,388
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2346
|
$422,990
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$18,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($5,000)
Total Price:
$422,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,409
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2237
|
$423,240
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$18,250
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($5,000)
Total Price:
$423,240
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,388
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2351
|
$424,990
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$15,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$424,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,409
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2349
|
$427,990
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$18,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$427,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,388
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2348
|
$437,490
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$27,500
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$437,490
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,409
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2352
|
$440,490
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$30,500
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$440,490
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,388
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Vera 30-F2Homesite 1094
|
$448,119
Base Price:
$412,990
Options:
$35,129
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$448,119
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
2,181
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Villa
|
|
Teagan 24-F2Homesite 2347
|
$450,740
Base Price:
$409,990
Options:
$45,750
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($5,000)
Total Price:
$450,740
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
2,388
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Vera 30-F2Homesite 1097
|
$454,329
Base Price:
$412,990
Options:
$41,339
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$454,329
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
2,181
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Villa
|
|
Vera 30-F2Homesite 1095
|
$455,169
Base Price:
$412,990
Options:
$42,179
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$455,169
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
2,181
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Villa
|
|
Vera 30-F2Homesite 1090
|
$456,239
Base Price:
$412,990
Options:
$43,249
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$456,239
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
2,181
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Villa
|
|
Tyler 20-R2Homesite 106, Holmes Smith Section
|
$554,990
Base Price:
$532,990
Options:
$35,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($13,000)
Total Price:
$554,990
($10,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,048
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 74, Holmes Smith Section
|
$567,750
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$27,760
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$567,750
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,194
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 75, Holmes Smith Section
|
$585,110
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$45,120
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$585,110
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,186
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 73, Holmes Smith Section
|
$587,040
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$47,050
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$587,040
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,172
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 76, Holmes Smith Section
|
$587,510
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$47,520
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$587,510
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,221
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 71, Holmes Smith Section
|
$591,480
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$51,490
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$591,480
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,225
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sierra 39-F2Homesite 1035
|
$595,259
Base Price:
$559,990
Options:
$35,269
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$595,259
|
3 `
Beds
|
3
Baths
|
3,200
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 63, Holmes Smith Section
|
$600,895
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$75,905
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($15,000)
Total Price:
$600,895
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,190
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taylor 28-R2Homesite 70, Holmes Smith Section
|
$602,470
Base Price:
$539,990
Options:
$62,480
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$602,470
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,190
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sierra 39-F2Homesite 1037
|
$615,434
Base Price:
$559,990
Options:
$55,444
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$615,434
|
3 `
Beds
|
3
Baths
|
3,200
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sheldon 40-F2Homesite 2119
|
$618,390
Base Price:
$579,990
Options:
$33,400
Lot Premium:
$5,000
Total Price:
$618,390
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,038
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sierra 39-F2Homesite 1036
|
$619,959
Base Price:
$559,990
Options:
$59,969
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$619,959
|
3 `
Beds
|
3
Baths
|
3,200
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
GanderHomesite 86
|
$620,473
Base Price:
$576,990
Options:
$43,483
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$620,473
|
3 `
Beds
|
4
Baths
|
1,979
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome-Style Condominium
|
|
Sierra 39-F2Homesite 1014
|
$627,490
Base Price:
$569,990
Options:
$57,500
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$627,490
|
3 `
Beds
|
3
Baths
|
3,200
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sheldon 40-F2Homesite 2112
|
$655,990
Base Price:
$579,990
Options:
$71,000
Lot Premium:
$5,000
Total Price:
$655,990
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,042
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 126
|
$673,990
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$21,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$673,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 130
|
$674,989
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$22,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$674,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 129
|
$674,990
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$22,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$674,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 128
|
$676,490
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$23,500
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$676,490
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 131
|
$680,990
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$28,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$680,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tahoe 24-F2Homesite 28, Holmes Smith Section
|
$685,490
Base Price:
$617,990
Options:
$67,500
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$685,490
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,707
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sadie 29-S2Homesite 175
|
$687,686
Base Price:
$664,990
Options:
$82,696
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($60,000)
Total Price:
$687,686
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
2,843
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Tahoe 24-F2Homesite 26, Holmes Smith Section
|
$692,990
Base Price:
$617,990
Options:
$75,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$692,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,707
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tahoe 24-F2Homesite 30, Holmes Smith Section
|
$692,990
Base Price:
$617,990
Options:
$75,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$692,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,707
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 127
|
$692,990
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$40,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$692,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 136
|
$696,670
Base Price:
$647,990
Options:
$48,680
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$696,670
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 138
|
$700,880
Base Price:
$647,990
Options:
$52,890
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$700,880
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,038
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tahoe 24-F2Homesite 31, Holmes Smith Section
|
$702,990
Base Price:
$617,990
Options:
$85,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$702,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,707
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 125
|
$720,990
Base Price:
$652,990
Options:
$68,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$720,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,055
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Sutton 37-F2Homesite 87
|
$722,837
Base Price:
$622,990
Options:
$99,847
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$722,837
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,553
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Shea 24-R2Homesite 6, Holmes Smith Section
|
$722,990
Base Price:
$659,990
Options:
$63,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$722,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,589
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home Home
|
|
Sutton 37-F2Homesite 77
|
$723,870
Base Price:
$622,990
Options:
$100,880
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$723,870
(5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,553
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sheldon 40-F2Homesite 2120
|
$728,890
Base Price:
$579,990
Options:
$148,900
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$728,890
($5,000)
|
5 `
Beds
|
4.5
Baths
|
4,128
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Tatum 16-R1-RTHomesite 133
|
$729,920
Base Price:
$647,990
Options:
$81,930
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$729,920
|
3 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,055
sqft
|
1 Car |
Townhome
|
|
Tally 20-R2-RTHomesite 112
|
$775,990
Base Price:
$737,990
Options:
$38,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$775,990
($13,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,528
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tally 20-R2-RTHomesite 116
|
$775,990
Base Price:
$737,990
Options:
$38,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$775,990
($13,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,528
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sadie 29-S2Homesite 123
|
$776,576
Base Price:
$664,990
Options:
$111,586
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$776,576
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,967
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Trent 24-F2Homesite 22
|
$784,986
Base Price:
$747,990
Options:
$36,996
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$784,986
|
3 `
Beds
|
2.5
Baths
|
3,036
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Soren 43-F2Homesite 88
|
$786,564
Base Price:
$684,990
Options:
$101,574
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$786,564
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,248
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Soren 43-F2Homesite 120
|
$805,974
Base Price:
$684,990
Options:
$120,984
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$805,974
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,248
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4331
|
$825,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$51,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Discount:
($10,000)
Total Price:
$825,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4334
|
$838,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$54,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$838,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4335
|
$839,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$55,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$839,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4327
|
$840,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$71,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Discount:
($15,000)
Total Price:
$840,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4325
|
$841,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$72,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Discount:
($15,000)
Total Price:
$841,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4535
|
$851,990
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$52,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($25,000)
Total Price:
$851,990
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,860
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4532
|
$852,990
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$53,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($25,000)
Total Price:
$852,990
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,860
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sienna 54-F2Homesite 139
|
$859,660
Base Price:
$762,990
Options:
$136,670
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($40,000)
Total Price:
$859,660
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,677
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4534
|
$860,990
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$61,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($25,000)
Total Price:
$860,990
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,860
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4330
|
$860,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$86,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Discount:
($10,000)
Total Price:
$860,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Trace 24-R2-RTHomesite 108
|
$868,990
Base Price:
$839,990
Options:
$23,000
Lot Premium:
$6,000
Total Price:
$868,990
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,969
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Trace 24-R2-RTHomesite 106
|
$870,990
Base Price:
$839,990
Options:
$25,000
Lot Premium:
$6,000
Total Price:
$870,990
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,969
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4533
|
$876,990
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$77,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($25,000)
Total Price:
$876,990
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,860
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4332
|
$881,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$107,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Discount:
($10,000)
Total Price:
$881,990
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,715
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Tyce 24-F2Homesite 4333
|
$888,990
Base Price:
$774,990
Options:
$104,000
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$888,990
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Trace 24-R2-RTHomesite 107
|
$890,690
Base Price:
$839,990
Options:
$44,700
Lot Premium:
$6,000
Total Price:
$890,690
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,987
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4541
|
$891,490
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$56,500
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$891,490
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,856
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4540
|
$894,490
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$59,500
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$894,490
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,856
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sienna 54-F2Homesite 121
|
$902,258
Base Price:
$762,990
Options:
$139,268
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$902,258
($5,000)
|
5 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
4,295
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Taryn 24-F2Homesite 12
|
$903,740
Base Price:
$829,990
Options:
$78,750
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($5,000)
Total Price:
$903,740
(5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Taryn 24-F2Homesite 14
|
$904,740
Base Price:
$829,990
Options:
$79,750
Lot Premium:
$0
Discount:
($5,000)
Total Price:
$904,740
($5,000)
|
3 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,721
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4539
|
$908,490
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$73,500
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$908,490
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,856
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sienna 54-F2Homesite 151
|
$912,828
Base Price:
$762,990
Options:
$149,838
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$912,828
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
4,058
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sienna 54-F2Homesite 122
|
$913,780
Base Price:
$762,990
Options:
$150,790
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$913,780
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,677
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Trace 24-R2-RTHomesite 105
|
$916,490
Base Price:
$839,990
Options:
$70,500
Lot Premium:
$6,000
Total Price:
$916,490
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,960
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4538
|
$920,700
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$85,710
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$920,700
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,851
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Turner 22-F2-RTHomesite 4542
|
$920,700
Base Price:
$824,990
Options:
$85,710
Lot Premium:
$10,000
Total Price:
$920,700
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5
Baths
|
2,851
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Townhome
|
|
Sable 24-F2Homesite 36
|
$942,990
Base Price:
$879,990
Options:
$63,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$942,990
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
2,587
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sasha 31-F2Homesite 28
|
$1,080,990
Base Price:
$1,014,990
Options:
$66,000
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$1,080,990
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5.5
Baths
|
3,466
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sasha 31-F2Homesite 27
|
$1,081,540
Base Price:
$1,014,990
Options:
$66,550
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$1,081,540
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5.5
Baths
|
3,466
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Sasha 31-F2Homesite 29
|
$1,114,290
Base Price:
$1,014,990
Options:
$99,300
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$1,114,290
($5,000)
|
4 `
Beds
|
5.5
Baths
|
3,466
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Stone 36-F2Homesite 3513
|
$1,181,740
Base Price:
$1,129,990
Options:
$51,750
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$1,181,740
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,268
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|
|
Stone 36-F2Homesite 3520
|
$1,212,240
Base Price:
$1,129,990
Options:
$82,250
Lot Premium:
$0
Total Price:
$1,212,240
|
4 `
Beds
|
3.5
Baths
|
3,274
sqft
|
2 Cars |
Single Family Home
|